8anet go http://www.8anet.com facebook
   Product  |  New  |   |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Clients  |  Join Us  |  Support/RMA  |  Colocation
         
 
    My account     My Cart     [ Log In ]   
All Products list
Sort by:
Other Parts List all
Cables - for SAS, SATA, SCSI, IDE, Ethernet, Power, KVM, Fibre List all
Ethernet 10Gbps SFP+ cable List all
Ethernet RJ45 Cable List all
Ethernet QSFP high speed Cable List all
Fibre Optical Cable List all
Infiniband Cable List all
Power Cable /Fan cable List all
SCSI Cable List all
Serial HDD Cable (SATA / SAS) List all
KVM Cable List all
FDD Cable List all
IDE Cable List all
Other Cables List all
Page: < | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | >
1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $32.00 CAB-FO-LC1MMD
2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $37.00 CAB-FO-LC2MMD
Adaptec SAS3 Cable SFF-8643 (mini SAS HD) to SFF-8087 (mini-SAS) 1M long $29.00 CAB-AC-HD43871M
BROADCOM 05-50061-00 U.2 Enabled Cable 1M HD(x8 SFF-8643) to HD(W)(2 x4 SFF-8643 Mini SAS)   Special Order(Non-Refundable)   Preorder $139.00 CAB-BC-05-50061-00
BROADCOM 05-50062-00 U.2 Enabled Cable 1M HD (x8 SFF-8643) to OcuLink (2 x4 SFF-8612) $139.00 CAB-BC-05-50062-00
BROADCOM 05-50063-00 U.2 Enabled Cable 1M HD (x8 SFF-8643) to SlimLine (2 x4 SFF-8654) $139.00 CAB-BC-05-50063-00
BROADCOM 05-50064-00 U.2 Enabled Cable 1M HD (x8 SFF-8643) to Direct Drive Connect (2 x4 SFF-8639) $139.00 CAB-BC-05-50064-00
BROADCOM 05-50065-00 U.2 Enabled Cable 0.5M HD (x8 SFF-8643) to Direct Drive Connect (2 x4 SFF-8639) $139.00 CAB-BC-05-50065-00
BROADCOM 05-60002-00 Cable 1M HD(x8 SFF-8654) to NVMe Connection (2 x 4 SFF-8643 Mini-SAS HD)   Special Order(Non-Refundable)   Preorder $109.00 CAB-BC-05-60002-00
BROADCOM 05-60003-00 Cable 1M HD (x8 SFF-8654) to SAS Connections (2 x 4 SFF-8643 Mini-SAS HD) $109.00 CAB-BC-05-60003-00
BROADCOM 05-60004-00 Cable 1M HD (x 8 SFF-8654) to SlimSAS (2 x 4 SFF-8654) $139.00 CAB-BC-05-60004-00
BROADCOM 05-60005-00 Cable 1M HD (x 8 SFF-8654) to Direct Drive Connect (2x U.2 SFF-8639)   Special Order(Non-Refundable)   Preorder $109.00 CAB-BC-05-60005-00
BROADCOM 05-60006-00 Cable 1M HD (x 8 SFF-8654) to Direct Drive Connect (Eight U.3 SFF-8639) $109.00 CAB-BC-05-60006-00
BROADCOM 05-60007-00 Cable 1M HD (x 8 SFF-8654) to SlimSAS (One x8 SFF-8654) $149.00 CAB-BC-05-60007-00
Cables for System Assembly   Preorder $35.00 CAB-SY-ASSEM
Dongle DG-100H USB/HDMI for IP Cat5 KVM switch 1U Rackmount $69.00 KVM-DG100H
Dongle DG-100S USB for IP Cat6 KVM switch 1U Rackmount Drawer $48.00 KVM-DG100S
Dongle DG-100SD USB/DVI for IP Cat5 KVM switch $69.00 KVM-DG100SD
Ethernet Cat6 Cable RJ45 10Gb/1Gb 7 feet $7.80 CAB-AC-RJ456A.7
Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T Cat6 Cable 2 feet RJ45 $2.00 CAB-AC-RJ45.2
Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T Cat6 Cable 3 feet RJ45 $2.00 CAB-AC-RJ45.3
Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T Cat6 Cable 4 feet RJ45 $5.00 CAB-AC-RJ45.4
Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T Cat6 Cable 5 feet RJ45 $4.00 CAB-AC-RJ45.5
Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T Cat6 Cable 6 feet RJ45 $6.00 CAB-AC-RJ45.6
Ethernet cable 10000/1000 Base-T Cat7 RJ45 10 feet 10Gbps $13.00 CAB-AC-RJ457.10
Fiber Patch Cable with Clips LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode, 3M $42.00 CAB-AC-LC3MMD
Fibre Optical Cable 10Gb LC/LC Duplex Multimode, 5M long $58.00 CAB-AC-LC10G5
HGST 1EX0085 SAS3 External Cable SFF8644 mini SAS HD to QSFP+, CRU, 2m CRU-0007 for 4U60 JBOD $245.00 CAB-HG-1EX0085
HGST 1EX0094 QSFP+ to QSFP+ cable for daisy-chaining, 2m for 4U60 JBOD $245.00 CAB-HG-1EX0094
Intel 100CQQF3010 Omni-Path Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP, 1 Meter $75.00 CAB-IT-100CQQF3010
Intel AXXCBL470CVCR Cable Kit Oculink 470mm Vertical to Right angle connector. Connects 1x NVMe Drive $39.00 CAB-IT-AXXCBL470CVCR
Intel AXXCBL530CVCR Cable Kit Oculink 530mm Vertical to Right angle connector. Connects 1x NVMe Drive $39.00 CAB-IT-AXXCBL530CVCR
Intel AXXCBL650HDHD Cable kit with two 650mm cables for straight SFF8643 to straight SFF8643 connectors $47.00 CAB-IT-AXXCBL650HDHD
Intel AXXCBL700CVCR Cable Kit Oculink 700mm Vertical to Right angle connector. Connects 1x NVMe Drive $39.00 CAB-IT-AXXCBL700CVCR
Intel AXXCBL800CVCR Cable Kit Oculink 800mm Vertical to Right angle connector. Connects 1x NVMe Drive $39.00 CAB-IT-AXXCBL800CVCR
KVM cable CI-15 DVI-D USB KVM cable 15 ft $34.00 CAB-KVM-CI15
KVM cable CI-6 DVI-D USB KVM cable 6 ft $25.00 CAB-KVM-CI6
KVM CB-6 cable for PS/2 and VGA $18.00 CAB-KVM-CB6
KVM CE-6 cable for PS/2 and USB combo $19.00 CAB-KVM-CE6
LSI CBL-RA8643-04M LSI00413/L5-00223-00 0.4M Int.Cable Right Angle SFF8643 to SFF8643 (mini SAS HD to mini SAS HD) $49.00 CAB-LS-LSI00413
Page: < | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | >
Terms of Use | RMA Procedure | Privacy Policy. Copyright ©1999-2021 8aNet All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. 
Any concern or issues please contact sales@8anet.com.