8anet go http://www.8anet.com facebook
   Product  |  New  |   |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Clients  |  Join Us  |  Support/RMA  |  Colocation
         
 
    My account     My Cart     [ Log In ]   
Brand Reset
D-Link(7)
Intel(32)
Mellanox(97)
Netgear(8)
QLogic(5)
Supermicro(67)
Broadcom(5)
Avago(1)
Other(3)
Device Type Reset
Adapter(124)
Switch/Hub(64)
Transceiver(13)
Accessories(24)
Network Type Reset
10/100 Mb Ethernet(5)
1 Gbase Ethernet(25)
10 Gbase Ethernet(59)
20+ Gbase Ethernet(94)
InfiniBand(36)
Fibre Channel(6)
Omni Path(5)
IB/Ethernet(1)
Port Connector Reset
SFP+(46)
SFP28(13)
RJ45(46)
LC Fiber(9)
QSFP(38)
QSFP28(42)
QSFP56(23)
CX4(1)
OSFP(1)
Port Quantity Reset
up to 1(30)
up to 2(72)
up to 4(25)
up to 8(4)
up to 16(13)
up to 32(20)
up to 60(24)
up to 200(3)
Port Speed Reset
up to 10 M bps(3)
up to 100 M bps(3)
up to 1 G bps(24)
up to 10 G bps(57)
up to 20 G bps(2)
up to 25 G bps(20)
up to 40 G bps(15)
up to 50 G bps(4)
up to 100 G bps(57)
up to 200 G bps(11)
up to (1)
Bus Slot Reset
None(8)
PCI-e(93)
OCP 3.0(4)
Others(18)
Wireless Protocol Reset
802.11a/b(1)
Wireless Speed Reset
Price Reset
up to $50(4)
up to $100(16)
up to $200(45)
up to $500(77)
up to $1000(39)
up to $2000(33)
up to $5000(8)
up to $10000(17)
up to $15000(14)
up to $30000(9)
up to $50000(2)
Reset All
All Products list
Sort by:
Networking - Wireless, Switch, Router, NIC Adapter List all
*Networking device List by Function List all
*Networking device List by Manufacturers List all
Page: < | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | >
Avago AFBR-57R5APZ Fibre channel Transceiver SFP LC Duplex 4Gb new $45.00 AS-FT-SFP4LC
Broadcom BCM957414A4142CC dual Port SFP28 PCI-E 3.0 x8 25/10GbE NIC Ethernet Adapter $269.00 NW-BC-957414-P225G
Broadcom BCM957504-N1100G Single Port QSFP56 PCI-E 4.0 x16 100/50/25/10GbE OCP 3.0 Ethernet Adapter $751.52 NW-BC-957504-N1100G
Broadcom BCM957504-N425G Quad Port SFP28 PCI-E 4.0 x16 25/10GbE OCP 3.0 Ethernet Adapter $609.00 NW-BC-957504-N425G
Broadcom BCM957504-P425G Quad Port SFP28 PCI-E 4.0 x16 25/10GbE PCIe NIC Ethernet Adapter $599.00 NW-BC-957504-P425G
Broadcom BCM957508-N2100G Dual Port QSFP56 PCI-E 4.0 x16 100/50/25/10GbE OCP 3.0 Ethernet Adapter $999.00 NW-BC-957508-N2100G
compatible Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Passive Copper Cable Ethernet 100GbE QSFP28 2m Black 30AWG CA-N   Special Order(Non-Refundable) $109.00 CAB-AC-1600C02-CM
D-Link DES-105 5-Port Unmanaged 100Mbps Switch Desktop 5xRJ-45 Grey Retail $50.00 NW-DL-DES105
D-Link 10-Port Web Smart PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-10P 1U 10xRJ-45 Gigabit 2xCombo (SFP/GbE) Gigabit Grey Retail $225.00 NW-DL-GS121010P
D-Link 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch DGS-1016D Desktop/1U 16xRJ-45 Gigabit Layer 2 Grey Retail $146.00 NW-DL-DGS1016D
D-Link 16-Port Unmanaged Switch DSS-16+ Desktop/1U 16xRJ-45 10/100Mbps Layer 2 Retail $95.00 NW-DL-DSS16
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch DGS-1024D Desktop/1U 24xRJ-45 Gigabit Layer 2 Grey Retail $175.00 NW-DL-DGS1024D
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Switch DES-1024D Desktop/1U 24xRJ-45 10/100Mbps Grey Retail $95.00 NW-DL-ES1024D
D-Link 24-Port Web Smart PoE Switch DES-1210-28P 1U 24xRJ-45 10/100Mbps 2xRJ-45 Gigabit 2xCombo (SFP/GbE) Grey Retail $360.00 NW-DL-ES121028P
D-Link 8-Port Unmanaged PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1008P Desktop 8xRJ-45 Gigabit Grey Retail $125.00 NW-DL-GS1008P
Emulex OneConnect® OCe11102 10-Gigabit Ethernet Adapte OCe11102-NX PCIE Dual Port MSI-X Support $329.00 NW-EX-OCE11102NX
Intel E40GQSFPLR Ethernet QSFP+ LR Optical Module 40GBASE-LR Multimode-Fiber Retail $1550.00 NW-IT-40GQSFPLR
Intel E40GQSFPSR Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optical Module 40GBASE-SR Multimode-Fiber Retail $365.00 NW-IT-40GQSFPSR
Intel ® Centrino ® Advanced - N 6205 Dual 2.4GHz and 5GHz 300Mbps 802.11a/b/g/n PCI Express 62205ANHMWDTX1 $39.00 NW-IT-62205ANHMWDTX1
Intel 100HFA016LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series 100Gbps 1 Port PCIe x16 Low Profile $510.00 NW-IT-100HFA016LS
Intel 100HFA018LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series 58Gbps 1 Port PCIe x8 Low Profile $450.00 NW-IT-100HFA018LS
Intel 100SWE24QF2 Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 24 Port Managed 2 PSU 1U chassis $8710.00 NW-IT-100SWE24QF2
Intel 100SWE48UF2 Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 48 Port 2 PSU 1U chassis $8680.00 NW-IT-100SWE48UF2
Intel AXX10GBNIAIOM Dual Port SFP+ Intel 82599ES 10GbE I/O Module $170.00 AS-IT-10GBNIAIOM
Intel AXX1FDRIBIOM Single port, FDR 56GT/S speed I/O Expansion Infiniband module, with QSFP Connector $145.00 AS-IT-1FDRIBIOM
Intel E10G41AT2 10-Gigabit Ethernet AT2 Server Adapter PCIe Single-Port 1xRJ45 Copper 10GBASE-T Low-Profile Retail $79.00 NW-IT-10G41AT2
Intel E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optical Module for Intel X520 and X710 Server Adapter 10GBASE-LR Retail $310.00 NW-IT-10GSFPLR
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optical Module for Intel X520 and X710 Server Adapter 10GBASE-SR Multimode-Fiber Retail $120.00 NW-IT-10GSFPSR
Intel E8102CQDA2 - E810 Series 100/50/25/10GbE Network Adapters QSFP28- DAC, Optics, and AOC's 2 Ports PCIe4.0 FH $1220.00 NW-IT-E8102CQDA2
Intel E810CQDA1 - E810 Series 100/50/25/10GbE Ethernet Network Adapter QSFP28-DAC/Optics/AOC's 1 Port PCIe4.0 LP/FH $820.00 NW-IT-E810CQDA1
Intel E810CQDA2 - E810 Series 100/50/25/10/1GbE Ethernet Network Adapter QSFP28-DAC/Optics/AOC's 2 Port PCIe4.0 LP/FH $1140.00 NW-IT-E810CQDA2
Intel E810XXVDA2 - E810 Series 25/10/1GbE Ethernet Network Adapter SFP28 - DAC/Optics/AOC's 2 Ports PCIe4.0 LP/FH $410.00 NW-IT-E810XXVDA2
Intel E810XXVDA4 - E810 Series 25/10/1GbE Ethernet Network Adapter SFP28 - DAC/Optics/AOC's 4 Ports PCIe4.0 Full Height $820.00 NW-IT-E810XXVDA4
Intel i210T1BLK Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter PCIe Single-Port 1xRJ-45 Gigabit Copper Low-Profile Bulk $62.00 NW-IT-I210T1B
Intel i340-T4BLK Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter E1G44HTBLK PCIe Quad-Port 4xRJ-45 Gigabit Copper Cat-5 Low-Profile Bulk $158.00 NW-IT-E1G44HTB
Intel X540T1BLK 10-Gigabit Ethernet Converged Server Adapter PCIe 1-Port 1xRJ45 Copper 10GBASE-T IPv6 Low-Profile $160.00 NW-IT-X540T1B
Intel X550T2 10Gbit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter RJ45 Copper, Dual Ports, PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s), Retail $450.00 NW-IT-X550T2
Intel X550T2BLK 10Gbit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter RJ45 Copper, Dual Ports, PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s), Bulk $450.00 NW-IT-X550T2BLK
Intel X710DA2BLK 10Gbit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter SFP+ Direct Attach Copper, Dual Ports, PCIe v3.0x8 Bulk $295.00 NW-IT-X710DA2BLK
Intel X710DA4FH 10Gbit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter SFP+ Direct Attach Copper, Quad Ports PCIe v3.0 Full-Height Retail $560.00 NW-IT-X710DA4
Page: < | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | >
Terms of Use | RMA Procedure | Privacy Policy. Copyright ©1999-2024 8aNet All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. 
Any concern or issues please contact sales@8anet.com.